AGUILAR ANA 1949 GRUP EXCURSIONISTA MALGRATENC - -
ALBEROLA LUZ 1971 - -
ALIAS ROSA 1983 - -
ANDRÉS MARCOS NOÉ 1984 - -
ARAGAY MATEO ORIOL 1966 RODAMUNT - -
ARAGAY ROCHA ORIOL 2003 RODAMUNT - -
ARAQUE BEKKING MELINA 1984 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON - -
ARELLANO CANO MARIA ARELLANO CANO 1963 - -
ARNAU GARCIA ROSA MARIA 1960 ZLLIBERT - -
ARNAU GARCIA MARIA VICTORIA 1964 ZLLIBERT - -
ASENSIO SOLAZ JOANA 1955 - -
BAENA ALARCON SONIA 1980 - -
BAILLY OSCAR 1976 RUNNING AURó - -
BARBERA GONZÁLEZ SUSANA 1979 - -
BASSOLS YÁÑEZ MARTA 1986 - -
BERNAL MORENO JUAN 1975 - -
BONET MANEL 1967 RUNNING AURó - -
BONILLA MILLAN SILVIA 1975 - -
BRESOLI CATA MONTSE 1976 - -
BULIART FERRE MÒNICA 1972 RUNNING AURó - -
CALVO DIEZ MARTA 1982 ZLLIBERT - -
CALVO PUIGDEFABREGAS DAVID 1977 PRORUNNERS CALELLA - -
CAMPILLO GONZÁLEZ SALVADOR 1968 - -
CAMPS ANGLADA ALBERT 1974 - -
CARPENA MONROY FRANCESC 1971 PRORUNNERS CALELLA - -
CASANOVAS PEP 1972 RUNNING AURó - -
CASANUEVA BERNAL LAURA 1990 - -
CATALÁN BAYON ANNA 1976 - -
CLEMENTE JULIAN ANA 1955 - -
COMAS MIRET XAVIER 1969 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA - -
COMES CAZORLA GEMMA 1973 - -
COMES CAZORLA KATTY 1975 - -
COMINO PEREZ MARIA 1977 CLUB ESPORTIU CANET - -
CORTINES ALBERT 1977 - -
CRUELLS MORA MIRIAM 1984 - -
DE EGEA LAURA 1980 - -
DE HARO IBÁÑEZ LUÍS 1981 - -
DOMINGO CASALS NOEMÍ 1973 - -
DUQUE PEREZ INMACULADA 1970 - -
EGGENSCHWILER NOEMI 1970 AMUNTRAIL - -
EL HANNACH MOHAMED LARBI 1978 - -
EL KHALIFI YOUNES 1981 - -
FERNANDEZ NAVARRO GUILLEM 1998 C. A. TAYMORY SPIRIDON - -
FERRER SANTAMARIA MARGARITA 1962 - -
FERRERO NEGREIRA JAVIER 1982 BEER RUNNERS PINEDA - -
FLORENSA GAMUNDI JORDI 1982 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLON - -
FLORES VILCHEZ LIDIA 1986 MADTEAM - -
GALVEZ QUINTAN JORDI 1985 CANET RACE - -
GANDIA I BENAVENT XARO 1978 - -
GARCIA GARCIA MARIA DEL CARMEN 1964 - -
GARCIA LAFITA ARNAU 1998 - -
GARCIA SANCHEZ VICENTE 1965 - -
GAROFANO MONTORO FRANCESC 1960 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON - -
GARRIGA BARCELÓ SALVADOR 1962 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLO - -
GONZALEZ ALFREDO 1977 - -
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MANUEL 1962 - -
GONZALEZ RENGEL LITO 1977 CLUB ESPORTIU CANET - -
GONZÁLEZ BAILAC CARLOS 1968 - -
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ CARLOS 2005 - -
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ IRENE 2007 - -
GUILLEN GONZALEZ LIBERTO 1958 ZLLIBERT - -
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ ÀNGEL 1973 FONDISTES BLANES - -
HERNÀNDEZ TRESSERRAS ANTONI 1969 GEM MALGRAT - -
INIESTA DANIEL 1972 - -
JABBI DUKURAY ALI 1984 - -
JIMENEZ BRAVO RAFAEL 1971 RUNNING VIGIA - -
LAZARO I COCA JOSEP 1966 - -
LAZARO SOTERAS MARIUS 2008 - -
LÓPEZ LOSCOS ISABEL 1970 - -
LINARES REY MANUEL 1977 - -
LIZANA VARGAS ESTEFI 1983 - -
LLAGOSTERA SANTAMARIA NÚRIA 1978 - -
LLAURADO CABEZAS JOAN 1977 FUBY TEAM - -
LLEDÓ SIGÜENZA PEDRO J. 1984 - -
LOPEZ BONILLA PAULA 2007 - -
LOPEZ LAZARO FELIX 1974 - -
MARCER CLEMENTE MIGUEL 1952 - -
MARCER CLEMENTE NURIA 1975 - -
MARCOS LORENZO YOLANDA 1979 - -
MARTÍN VIZUETE MERCÈ 1976 VALLALTA TRAIL - -
MARTINEZ SANTAMARIA OSCAR 1979 - -
MATAS I GALLÉS XAVIER 1975 CLUB RUNNING AURó - -
MERCADER SOLÀ ASSUMPTA 1966 GEM MALGRAT - -
MITJÀ ADRIÀ 1994 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON - -
MONTSERRAT PUJOL MERCÈ 1972 MADTEAM - -
MORA SÁNCHEZ ADRIÁ 2005 CORNELLA C.E. - -
MORA SUST JORDI 1972 - -
MORAL MORA PERE 1983 SPORTS I RUNNING CANET TEAM - -
MORENO BOLAÑOS DAVID 1976 FONDISTES BLANES - -
MORENO TRAPOTE JORGE 1960 ZLLIBERT - -
MUÑOZ MATAS SÍLVIA 1973 - -
MUÑOZ PÉREZ MIQUEL 1970 - -
NAVARRETE GERARDO 1994 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON - -
NAVARRO CANO ESTER 1981 - -
NEGRE VILÀ JORDI 1981 MADTEAM - -
NIALET ENRIC 1970 RUNNING AURO - -
NUÑEZ LOPEZ ERIKA 1980 FUBY TEAM - -
OSUNA CASTEL JUAN 1965 CORREDORS.CAT - -
OSUNA CASTEL PACO 1962 RUNNING VIGIA - -
PALLARES AREVALO SILVIA 1972 PRORUNNERS - -
PARATJE RANZ JENNIFER 1990 - -
PAREDES FORTUNY DAVID 1984 - -
PARPAL SERVOLE MARTA 1969 CLUB RUNNING AURO - -
PESCADOR CIRUELA CHILI 1977 RUNNING VIGIA - -
PI ARELLANO DANIEL 1998 - -
PORTILLO MORENO VANESA 1980 - -
PRADOS ANDREU EMETERIO 1977 - -
PUJOL MARTÍNEZ AGUSTI 1966 - -
QUINTANA JORDI 1976 MADTEAM - -
RAMOS GONZÁLEZ ANA 1985 - -
RECA GÓMEZ RAUL 1974 PRORUNNERS CALELLA - -
REY CARRERAS JOSEP MARIA 1987 CET - -
REY CARRERAS NATALIA 1986 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON - -
REYES FORS ERICA 1986 - -
RIERA VILLARET MARIA PILAR 1980 - -
RIERA FELIP JOAN 1983 - -
ROMAN PARDO DOLORES 1963 ZLLIBERT - -
ROURA MASAGUER JOAN 1978 C.A.TAYMORY-SPIRIDON - -
RUBIO LOPEZ TAMEL 1975 - -
RUBIO LOZANO ALBERTO 1974 - -
RUIZ JORDANO CHESCO 1976 BEER RUNNERS PINEDA - -
SACHE VALENZUELA PEPI 1958 - -
SANCHEZ BERMEJO JORDI 1975 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLON - -
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ ANTONIO 1953 - -
SANDOVAL GARCIA MARIA 1989 - -
SANZ MORENO JOBANCA 1980 - -
SASERAS SAURA IVAN 1975 - -
SÁNCHEZ HERRERA BENITA 1958 - -
SCHMIDT SUSANNE 1967 - -
SERRA PERA GERARD 1986 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON - -
SOLER NOVELL ALEXANDRE 1979 - -
SOTERAS ROIG NÚRI 1965 - -
SUAZO RIVERA RUBEN 1976 RUNNING VIGIA - -
TIBURCIO LARA SERGI 1997 - -
TORAN FINESTRES ALBERT 1966 FUBY TEAM - -
TORRES ALMIRON JUAN 1969 - -
TORRES ALMIRON FRANCISCO 1974 - -
TRIADO ALTAFULLA XAVIER 1979 - -
VALLS CUCURULL IGNASI 1973 CLUB RUNNING AURO - -
VALLS MOLIST ALBERT 1968 CLUB RUNNING AURÓ - -
VALMORISCO SÁNCHEZ EMILIANO 1981 - -
VALVERDE VIÑALS LUIS 1985 ZLLIBERT - -
VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS 1961 RODAMUNT - -
VERGÉS ROURA MARC 1972 - -
VILA PUNTI JORDI 1975 FONDISTES BLANES - -
VILASECA CUYAS ORIOL 1958 RODAMUNT - -
VILLARET IZQUIERDO LAURA 1982 TEAM CALELLA TRTIATHLON - -
ZAMORA CHISCU 1974 - -
ZURRIAGA GARCIA MARÍA JESÚS 1989 - -
 
149